Is Lakeview Farms Triple Treat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Corn Syrup Solids, Potassium Sorbate, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono & Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Locust Bean Gum, Red 40, If Blue Top: Blue 1, If Orange Top: Yellow 6

Check Lakeview Farms Triple Treat against your own diets in the app.