Is LAKEWOOD BASICS, 100% JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC JUICE BLEND (ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC BANANA, ORGANIC GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC PARSLEY AND ORGANIC LEMON); ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC SPIRULINA AND ORGANIC CHLORELLA.
Check LAKEWOOD BASICS, 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAKEWOOD BASICS, 100% JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go


