Is Lakewood Biodynamic Organic Pure Beet Juice, Fresh Pressed (32 oz, 6 pack) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beetroot Juice From Whole Ripe Biodynamic Organic Beets,Organic Lemon Juice
Check Lakewood Biodynamic Organic Pure Beet Juice, Fresh Pressed (32 oz, 6 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakewood Biodynamic Organic Pure Beet Juice, Fresh Pressed (32 oz, 6 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lakewood Biodynamic Organic Pure Beet Juice, Fresh Pressed (32 oz, 6 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthyCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCooking


