Is Lakewood Juice Concentrate, Organic, Beet with Organic Lemon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (2%).

Check Lakewood Juice Concentrate, Organic, Beet with Organic Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakewood Juice Concentrate, Organic, Beet with Organic Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie