Is Lakewood Juices Lakewood Pure Cranberry Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberry Juice
Check Lakewood Juices Lakewood Pure Cranberry Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakewood Juices Lakewood Pure Cranberry Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lakewood Juices Lakewood Pure Cranberry Juice is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


