Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lakewood Organic 100% Juice Blend Fresh Pressed Orange & Carrot -- 32 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH PRESSED JUICE AND PUREE FROM WHOLE RIPE CERTIFIED ORGANIC ORANGES AND ORGANIC CARROTS.,

Check Lakewood Organic 100% Juice Blend Fresh Pressed Orange & Carrot -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakewood Organic 100% Juice Blend Fresh Pressed Orange & Carrot -- 32 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Lakewood Organic 100% Juice Blend Fresh Pressed Orange & Carrot -- 32 fl oz | Spoonful