Is Lakewood Organic Carrot Juice Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Lemon Juice

Check Lakewood Organic Carrot Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakewood Organic Carrot Juice Blend is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayAussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking