Is Lakewood Organic Carrot Juice Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Lemon Juice
Check Lakewood Organic Carrot Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakewood Organic Carrot Juice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lakewood Organic Carrot Juice Blend is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewayAussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusEarthySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


