Is Lakewood Organic Pure Aloe Juice, 12.5 Fluid Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lakewood - Organic Pure Juice Aloe - 12,5 Fl, Oz

Check Lakewood Organic Pure Aloe Juice, 12.5 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakewood Organic Pure Aloe Juice, 12.5 Fluid Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go