Is Lakewood Organic Pure Juice Fresh Pressed Lime -- 12.5 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Juice,ganic Pulp From Whole Ripe Organic Limes

Check Lakewood Organic Pure Juice Fresh Pressed Lime -- 12.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakewood Organic Pure Juice Fresh Pressed Lime -- 12.5 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingSalad