Is LAKOTA MUSCLE PAIN ROLL-ON - 88ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsaicin 0,025%, Canada Balsam 0,0053%, Birch Oil Sweet 0,0053%, Juniper Berry Essential Oil 0,0053%, Yarrow Extract (Actiphyte Yarrow), Purified Water, Carbomer (Ultrez 10), Germaben Ii, Ethyl Alcohol, Triethanolamine
Check LAKOTA MUSCLE PAIN ROLL-ON - 88ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAKOTA MUSCLE PAIN ROLL-ON - 88ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LAKOTA MUSCLE PAIN ROLL-ON - 88ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


