Is LAKOTA MUSCLE PAIN ROLL-ON - 88ML Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsaicin 0,025%, Canada Balsam 0,0053%, Birch Oil Sweet 0,0053%, Juniper Berry Essential Oil 0,0053%, Yarrow Extract (Actiphyte Yarrow), Purified Water, Carbomer (Ultrez 10), Germaben Ii, Ethyl Alcohol, Triethanolamine

Check LAKOTA MUSCLE PAIN ROLL-ON - 88ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAKOTA MUSCLE PAIN ROLL-ON - 88ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go