Is Laktosfri Mellanmjölk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mjölk
Check Laktosfri Mellanmjölk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laktosfri Mellanmjölk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBaking


