Is LALA Chocolala UHT Chocolate Milk Drinks, 1% Low Fat, Excellent Source of Calcium and Vitamin D, 8.25-ounce, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Crystalline Fructose, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Disodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check LALA Chocolala UHT Chocolate Milk Drinks, 1% Low Fat, Excellent Source of Calcium and Vitamin D, 8.25-ounce, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LALA Chocolala UHT Chocolate Milk Drinks, 1% Low Fat, Excellent Source of Calcium and Vitamin D, 8.25-ounce, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast