Is LALA Digestive Support Probiotic Yogurt Protein Smoothie, Mixed Berry, 6.7 fl. oz. Bottle, Pack of 4 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Cultured Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Chicory Root Fiber, Strawberry Puree, Blackberry Puree, Raspberry Puree, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Acerola Pulp (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natamycin (A Mold Inhibitor), Contains Live Active Cultures: Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium (Bb-12), Lactobacillus Rhamnosus (Lgg)

Check LALA Digestive Support Probiotic Yogurt Protein Smoothie, Mixed Berry, 6.7 fl. oz. Bottle, Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LALA Digestive Support Probiotic Yogurt Protein Smoothie, Mixed Berry, 6.7 fl. oz. Bottle, Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking