Is LALA Immune Support Probiotic Yogurt Protein Smoothie, Pineapple Orange, 6.7 fl. oz. Bottle, Pack of 4 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Cultured Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Chicory Root Fiber, Pineapples, Organic Juice Concentrate, Acerola Pulp (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natamycin (A Mold Inhibitor), Contains Live Active Cultures: Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium (Bb-12), Lactobacillus Rhamnosus (Lgg)
Check LALA Immune Support Probiotic Yogurt Protein Smoothie, Pineapple Orange, 6.7 fl. oz. Bottle, Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LALA Immune Support Probiotic Yogurt Protein Smoothie, Pineapple Orange, 6.7 fl. oz. Bottle, Pack of 4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
LALA Immune Support Probiotic Yogurt Protein Smoothie, Pineapple Orange, 6.7 fl. oz. Bottle, Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


