Is Lala Papaya Flavored Licuado Milk, Fruit & Oats Smoothie, Papaya Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADEA PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CORN STAR CH-MODIFIED, PAPAYA PUREE, OAT FLAKES, OAT BRAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), VEGETABLE JUICE (FORCOLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3 BULGARICUSS THERMOPHILUS.

Check Lala Papaya Flavored Licuado Milk, Fruit & Oats Smoothie, Papaya against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingDrinking