Is Lala Pina Colada Yogurt Smoothie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Sugar, Soluble Corn Fiber, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Corn Starch-modified, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (For Freshness), Stevia Leaf Extract (Natural Sweetener), Turmeric (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Lala Pina Colada Yogurt Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lala Pina Colada Yogurt Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


