Is LALA UHT Strawberry Milk Drinks, Low Fat, Good Source of Calcium and Vitamin D, 8.25-ounce, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Crystalline Fructose, Natural Flavor, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum. Red #40, Disodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check LALA UHT Strawberry Milk Drinks, Low Fat, Good Source of Calcium and Vitamin D, 8.25-ounce, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LALA UHT Strawberry Milk Drinks, Low Fat, Good Source of Calcium and Vitamin D, 8.25-ounce, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
LALA UHT Strawberry Milk Drinks, Low Fat, Good Source of Calcium and Vitamin D, 8.25-ounce, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Bottle


