Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LALA Whole Milk UHT Shelf-Stable, Unflavored, 32 oz Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vitamin D3

Check LALA Whole Milk UHT Shelf-Stable, Unflavored, 32 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LALA Whole Milk UHT Shelf-Stable, Unflavored, 32 oz Box is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast
Oat Free? LALA Whole Milk UHT Shelf-Stable, Unflavored, 32 oz Box | Spoonful