Is Lala's Cafe Hot Sauce with Ripe Serrano Peppers, Unique Flavor 16 ounces, Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Serrano Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Tomato Puree, Spices, Salt, Bell Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic
Check Lala's Cafe Hot Sauce with Ripe Serrano Peppers, Unique Flavor 16 ounces, Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lala's Cafe Hot Sauce with Ripe Serrano Peppers, Unique Flavor 16 ounces, Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lala's Cafe Hot Sauce with Ripe Serrano Peppers, Unique Flavor 16 ounces, Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
PepperyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich


