Is Lam Sheng Kee Steamed Sandwiches Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Yeast, Water, Sugar.
Check Lam Sheng Kee Steamed Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lam Sheng Kee Steamed Sandwiches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


