Is Lam Sheng Kee Steamed Sandwiches Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Yeast, Water, Sugar.

Check Lam Sheng Kee Steamed Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.