Is Lamagna Cheese Lamagna Cheese, 15 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (Whole & Skim), Vinegar And Salt

Check Lamagna Cheese Lamagna Cheese, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lamagna Cheese Lamagna Cheese, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep