Is LAMB FRENCH RACKS 18-20OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check LAMB FRENCH RACKS 18-20OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAMB FRENCH RACKS 18-20OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


