Is Lamb Jerky Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Lamb With Seasonings

Check Lamb Jerky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lamb Jerky is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich