Is Lamb Leg Steaks with Rosemary and Mint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Lamb (98%), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Thickeners (1422, 415, 466), Herbs [Rosemary (0.02%), Spearmint (0.01%)], Vegetable Oil, Natural Colour (160c), Anticaking Agent (551), Rosemary Herb Extract, Natural Flavours.
Check Lamb Leg Steaks with Rosemary and Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lamb Leg Steaks with Rosemary and Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMinty
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


