Is LAMB MERGUEZ SAUSAGE, LAMB MERGUEZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb, Harissa (Tomato Paste, Spices, Salt, Garlic), Salt, Olive Oil, Garlic, Paprika, Spices

Check LAMB MERGUEZ SAUSAGE, LAMB MERGUEZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAMB MERGUEZ SAUSAGE, LAMB MERGUEZ is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking