Is Lamb Rack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Lamb Rack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lamb Rack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lamb Rack is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


