Is LAMB SEASONING, LAMB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, ROSEMARY, SPEARMINT, THYME, GRANULATED ONION.

Check LAMB SEASONING, LAMB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperyMinty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep