Is LAMB SEASONING, LAMB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, ROSEMARY, SPEARMINT, THYME, GRANULATED ONION.
Check LAMB SEASONING, LAMB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAMB SEASONING, LAMB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperyMinty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


