Is Lamb Stew Chunks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Lamb Stew Chunks

Check Lamb Stew Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lamb Stew Chunks is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup