Is LAMB YIROS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb (78%), Water, Seasoning (5%) [Salt, Rice Flour, Sugar, Dried Vegetables, Herb and Spice Extracts, Antioxidants (301, 316)], Natural Colour (100), Acidity Regulators (262, 331, 330), Flavour, Yeast Extract, Vinegar Powder], Vegetable Oil, Soy Fibre.
Check LAMB YIROS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAMB YIROS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


