Is LAMB'S STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN MEAL, 2 LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn.
Check LAMB'S STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN MEAL, 2 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAMB'S STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN MEAL, 2 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Old El Paso Gluten Free Stand 'n Stuff Yellow Corn Taco Shells - 4.7oz/10ct
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Where to buy
LAMB'S STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN MEAL, 2 LB is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishCooking


