Is LAMB'S STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN MEAL, 2 LB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn.

Check LAMB'S STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN MEAL, 2 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAMB'S STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN MEAL, 2 LB is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishCooking
Wheat Free? LAMB'S STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN MEAL, 2 LB | Spoonful