Is Lamthong, Fruit Cocktail In Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, papaya, guava nata de coco (coconut jell) sugar water, citric acid

Check Lamthong, Fruit Cocktail In Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping