Is Lamthong Toddy Palm Sliced In Syrup 24 X 565g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAMBUTAN,PINEAPPLE,WATER,SUGAR,CITRIC ACID

Check Lamthong Toddy Palm Sliced In Syrup 24 X 565g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing