Is Lamthong Toddy Palm Sliced In Syrup 24 X 565g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAMBUTAN,PINEAPPLE,WATER,SUGAR,CITRIC ACID
Check Lamthong Toddy Palm Sliced In Syrup 24 X 565g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lamthong Toddy Palm Sliced In Syrup 24 X 565g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


