Is Lamyong Fried Soy Knots 600g (cold) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Soybean, Water And Oil

Check Lamyong Fried Soy Knots 600g (cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lamyong Fried Soy Knots 600g (cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry