Is Lan Choo Tea Bags Black 100pk 182g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Lan Choo Tea Bags Black 100pk 182g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lan Choo Tea Bags Black 100pk 182g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go