Is Lanacane Creme 3% w/w Benzocaine 30g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: 3% w/w Benzocaine, Also contains: Chlorothymol, Diethylene Glycol Monoethyl Ether, Docusate Sodium, Perfume, Glycerol, Glycerol Monostearate, Isopropyl Alcohol, Stearic Acid, Sulfonated Castor Oil, Trolamine, Water, Zinc Oxide
Check Lanacane Creme 3% w/w Benzocaine 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lanacane Creme 3% w/w Benzocaine 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


