Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lancashire Farm Greek Style Natural Yogurt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Yogurt (Milk), Contains Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Contains Live Cultures

Check Lancashire Farm Greek Style Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lancashire Farm Greek Style Natural Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Pescatarian? Lancashire Farm Greek Style Natural Yogurt | Spoonful