Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lancashire Farm Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Yogurt ( Milk ), Contains Pasteurised Cow's Milk

Check Lancashire Farm Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lancashire Farm Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg is available at 6 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsBest Way WholesaleIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking BaseMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Lancashire Farm Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg | Spoonful