Is Lancashire Farm Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Yogurt ( Milk ), Contains Pasteurised Cow's Milk
Check Lancashire Farm Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lancashire Farm Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lancashire Farm Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg is available at 6 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsBest Way WholesaleIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking BaseMeal Prep


