Is Lancashire Farm Traditional Live Whole Milk Natural Yogurt 470g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Pasteurised Cows Milk

Check Lancashire Farm Traditional Live Whole Milk Natural Yogurt 470g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lancashire Farm Traditional Live Whole Milk Natural Yogurt 470g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking