No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Lancashire Farm Whole Milk Yogurt 1Kg Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Yogurt ( Milk ), Contains Pasteurised Cow's milk

Check Lancashire Farm Whole Milk Yogurt 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lancashire Farm Whole Milk Yogurt 1Kg is available at 5 retailers

AsdaAppyshopBest Way WholesaleIcelandTesco

About this product

Yogurt · Tub

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Lancashire Farm Whole Milk Yogurt 1Kg | Spoonful