Is LANCASTER, SOFT CREMES CANDY, SEA SALT & CARAMEL, SEA SALT & CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK; SUGAR); CORN SYRUP; INVERT SYRUP; PALM KERNEL OIL; SUGAR; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DAIRY BUTTER (MILK); SEA SALT; GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE LECITHIN (SOY): DISODIUM PHOSPHATE; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check LANCASTER, SOFT CREMES CANDY, SEA SALT & CARAMEL, SEA SALT & CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LANCASTER, SOFT CREMES CANDY, SEA SALT & CARAMEL, SEA SALT & CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


