Is Lance Gluten Free Crackers, Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm And/Or Soybean), Peanuts, Rice Starch, Sugar, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Cornstarch, Potato Starch, Corn Syrup, Xanthan Gum, Nonfat Dry Milk, Oat Fiber, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy, Milk, Peanut.

Check Lance Gluten Free Crackers, Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lance Gluten Free Crackers, Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast