Is Lance Toast Chee Cheddar Cheese Sandwich Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oils (soybean, Palm And/or Canola), Whey, Corn Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cream, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Nonfat Milk), Whey Protein Concentrate, Leavening (monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Nonfat Milk, Lactic Acid, Yellow 6, Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Natural Flavor, Butter (cream, Salt), Buttermilk, Potassium Salt, Turmeric And Annatto Extracts (color), Soy Lecithin, Peanut Oil. Contains Wheat, Milk, Soy, Peanuts.

Check Lance Toast Chee Cheddar Cheese Sandwich Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go