Is Lance Toast Chee Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers 43g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate. Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts), Vegetable Oil (palm Soybean And/or Canola), Dextrose, Sugar, Salt, Leavening (sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Corn Syrup, Whey, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Yellow 6, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Wheat, Peanuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Lance Toast Chee Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers 43g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lance Toast Chee Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers 43g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


